Most Popular Military News

More Military Headlines

Army Reserve Identifies 595 NCOs for Advancement

First Sgt. John Palido presents Master Sgt. Kenneth Stone with his new patrol cap during his promotion ceremony on Forward Operating Base Marez. (U.S. Army/Sgt. Chris Kozloski)

The Army Reserve on Thursday named almost 600 noncommissioned officers for advancement to the ranks of sergeant first class, master sergeant and sergeant major.

The Senior Enlisted AGR By-Name Promotion List for September 2016 identifies 595 noncommissioned officers tapped for promotion, including 49 first sergeants selected to advance to sergeant major, 79 sergeants first class to master sergeant, and 467 staff sergeants to sergeant first class.

The six military occupational specialties with the most advancements in the combined list were Maintenance Supervisor (91X4), with 49; Recruiter Noncommissioned Officer (79R4), with 48; Human Resources Specialist (42A4), with 48; Cavalry Scout (19D4), with 37; Military Police (31B4), with 37; and Healthcare Specialist (Combat Medic) (68W4), with 24.

The names, jobs and promotable ranks of the soldiers are as follows:

Name MOS Promotable Rank
Aberg Marc Daniel 68W4 SFC
Acevedo Robert Luis 79R4 SFC
Acosta Nicholas 19D4 SFC
Ahsing Alecia Katherine 88M4 SFC
Alexander Erich Lee 19D4 SFC
Alexander Faith A R 12Y6 SGM
Algorri Gregory Paul Jr 25W4 SFC
Allen Aaron Mccain 31B4 SFC
Allen Jonathan David 79R4 SFC
Almodovar Victor Moises 91Z5 MSG
Alvarez Angel Arnaldo 12N4 SFC
Andersen Jerry Allen 31B4 SFC
Anderson Andrew Joseph 91X4 SFC
Anderson Rosalyn Sherese 42A4 SFC
Arjona Cromwell Jesus 91X4 SFC
Atalig Genevieve Guadalupe 42A4 SFC
Avalos Erick Armando 42A4 SFC
Baezramos Melvin 92F5 MSG
Bagley Jerry Darnell II 91X4 SFC
Bailey James Michael 35M4 SFC
Bailey Samuel Elliott 25W4 SFC
Baillargeon Kenny Maricela 79S4 SFC
Baker Jerry Norman Jr 25X6 SGM
Bale Russell David 31B4 SFC
Bamba Amed 15U4 SFC
Bandy Matthew Justin 15U4 SFC
Banninger Nathan James 19D4 SFC
Barber Christopher Lee 14Z5 MSG
Barnes Benjamin Joseph 31B4 SFC
Barnes Dylana Shadara 25W4 SFC
Barr Timothy Morgan 12X5 MSG
Bean Derek Jay 42A4 SFC
Beatty Brett Bradley 11C4 SFC
Beckham Jayme Alaine 88H4 SFC
Bell Jeffrey Asher 68W4 SFC
Berry Matthew Ryan 42A4 SFC
Betts William James 88N4 SFC
Bird Theodore James 88M4 SFC
Bisababanson Antoinette 42A4 SFC
Black William Horace 19Z5 MSG
Blakely Maurice Antwaun 79R4 SFC
Blankenship David Andrew 91X4 SFC
Bleinberger Philip Joseph 42R4 SFC
Boatwright James Ley 13B4 SFC
Boles Kyle Hunter 13B4 SFC
Bollinger Cory Randall 91X4 SFC
Bonner Marques Patrick 74D4 SFC
Boorn Jason Michael 29E6 SGM
Boucher Jason Danial 25W4 SFC
Bourne David Rhea 31B4 SFC
Bower Jonathan Donald 91X4 SFC
Boynton Bryant Corey 18B4 SFC
Brantley Mark Carter 79R4 SFC
Britton Exie Mclinda 42A4 SFC
Brock Jacob Allen 79R4 SFC
Brothers Michael Robert 79S4 SFC
Brown Cole Alfred Jr 13B4 SFC
Brown Jeremy Wade 79R4 SFC
Brown Marcus Dwayne 79R5 MSG
Brown Michael Clark 79S4 SFC
Brown Muna Nur 68W4 SFC
Brown Nathan John 35F4 SFC
Brown William Thomas 88K4 SFC
Bryant Edward Jerome 19Z6 SGM
Bryant Eric Roshaud 91X4 SFC
Buck Richard Eric 31B4 SFC
Buelvas Eduardo Enrique 14Z5 MSG
Burkes Eric Lamonta 74D5 MSG
Burns Brian Thomas 37F6 SGM
Burns Michael Charles 19Z6 SGM
Busby Danielle Marie 79R4 SFC
Butler James Clifford 19Z6 SGM
Buzzell Shawn Robert 19D4 SFC
Cade David Michael 37F6 SGM
Caleb Wanita Youlanda 42A4 SFC
Calhoun Joseph Shane 14Z5 MSG
Calloway Andrea Stefania 74D4 SFC
Campagna Keith Alan Jr 18B4 SFC
Campbell Kimberly Allen 31B4 SFC
Campbell Lametris Sheryl 88M4 SFC
Cannella Matthew Bartholome 88M4 SFC
Capozzelli Michael Joseph 13B4 SFC
Capps James Bryan 79R5 MSG
Carter Allen Wayne Jr 91X4 SFC
Carter Lakisha Dannelle 79R4 SFC
Carter William Huston Jr 79R4 SFC
Casey Kyle Francis 19D4 SFC
Castaneda Roberto Jr 31B4 SFC
Castanon Daniel Jr 88M4 SFC
Castro Salvador 68S4 SFC
Chadwick Kregg Matthew 79R4 SFC
Chamberlain Dustin Eli 19D4 SFC
Chambers Ryne Christopher 13B4 SFC
Champion Charles Wesley Jr 19D4 SFC
Chaparro Lisett 68W4 SFC
Chapdelaine Wilfrid Maurice 25X6 SGM
Chavez Alonzo 31B4 SFC
Cheek Thomas Lee II 19D4 SFC
Cheng Steven 79R5 MSG
Chiguina Alicia Hernandez 42A4 SFC
Christensen Scott Robert 79R4 SFC
Chuta Chimere Obioma 25W4 SFC
Clark David Allen Jr 42A4 SFC
Clement Christopher David 91X4 SFC
Clements Christopher Dean 79R4 SFC
Coble Joshua Cecil 25X6 SGM
Coby Alfonzo Antyone 91X4 SFC
Collaro Corey Michael 42A4 SFC
Collier Donald Spencer II 12X5 MSG
Cook Joshua Ryan 13B4 SFC
Cook Michael Eugene 19Z5 MSG
Cooper Aaron Matthew 88K4 SFC
Cordaro Joseph Michael 68W4 SFC
Cordovahernandez Jose Eulal 42A4 SFC
Corp William Jeffrey 12N4 SFC
Coulibaly Brahima 91Z5 MSG
Craine Donald Dean Jr 31B4 SFC
Crites Lamar Norman 37F6 SGM
Crowder Christie Erdyne Lee 79R4 SFC
Cunningham John Morris II 15U4 SFC
Curry Tykeivius Omar 79R5 MSG
Cuscuna Aaron Michael 19D4 SFC
Cuttin Amber Rose 35F4 SFC
Daley Kevin Ricardo 19D4 SFC
Daniel Henry Maurice 35M4 SFC
Davidson John Louis 12N4 SFC
Davis Brandon Lee 79R4 SFC
Davis Elizabeth Joan 88M4 SFC
Day James Gregory 15Z5 MSG
Dechicko Nicholas Richard 31B4 SFC
Dejardin Jacob George 79R4 SFC
Delaney Martin Redmond III 31B4 SFC
Denison Julie Ann 35F4 SFC
Diambrosio Deanna Susan 31B4 SFC
Diaz Maricela 42A4 SFC
Dimick Brandon Clark 25X6 SGM
Dizon Rene Michael Jr 68W4 SFC
Doran Trinity 31B4 SFC
Du Daniel Antiporda 19Z5 MSG
Echevarria Earl Jason Jr 11C4 SFC
Edwards Adam Joseph 79R4 SFC
Edwards Shawn Michael 79S4 SFC
Eilerman Shawn Ryan 13B4 SFC
Eldredge John Devon 35Z6 SGM
Elsaesser George G Jr 19Z6 SGM
Emmerich Blake Jerard 42A4 SFC
Ennis Michael Robert 37F6 SGM
Epperson Tara Marie 79S4 SFC
Escoffery Lionel Barrington 13Z5 MSG
Espinozasolis Jose Vidal 91X4 SFC
Eveleth Christopher Robert 31B4 SFC
Everts William Lee 12N4 SFC
Farmer Eric Lindsay 42A4 SFC
Farrell Donald Paul Jr 31B4 SFC
Farrington Christopher Mich 18B4 SFC
Faucher Justin Scott 35F4 SFC
Fejeran Joeyantony Pocaigue 92W4 SFC
Flores Carisa Louise 92W4 SFC
Floresmartinez John Alex 79R4 SFC
Forbes Chadwick Mitchell 18B4 SFC
Force Samuel Leon Iv 88N4 SFC
Ford Kendra Capri 68Q4 SFC
Ford Otis Jr 88M4 SFC
Forte Jonathan Paul 13B4 SFC
Foster James Patrick 15T4 SFC
Francis Tesha Sherryann 91X4 SFC
Franco Kenneth Roger 19Z6 SGM
Frankenberg Daniel Robert 88L4 SFC
Frye Patrick James 31B4 SFC
Galvan Robert Joseph 74D4 SFC
Gandolfo Ryan Joel 88M4 SFC
Garant Alan Gerard 15Z5 MSG
Garcia Benjamin 15Z5 MSG
Garcia Eric Scott 91X4 SFC
Garcia Jose M 88N4 SFC
Garcia Maria Magdalena 42A4 SFC
Gardner Jerome Travis 88M4 SFC
Garner Jeffrey Allen Earl 79R4 SFC
Garza Eduardo Villalobos 42A4 SFC
Garza Thomas Michael 19D4 SFC
Geesaman Mark Stephen 18B4 SFC
Gieser Jonathan Michael 15U4 SFC
Girdner Elizabeth Ann 35X5 MSG
Gladding Thomas Karl 42A4 SFC
Glanville Joanne Marie 74D4 SFC
Gnirk Bryan Lee 88M4 SFC
Gomez Nigel Phillip 14Z5 MSG
Gonzalez Edgard 15Z5 MSG
Gonzalez Luis Ismael 88N4 SFC
Goodwater Charles Quincy 68K4 SFC
Gordon James Eugene 79R4 SFC
Gotschall Daniel Allan 31B4 SFC
Graham Derik Mitchell 18B4 SFC
Graham Hood Damesha 42A4 SFC
Grant Jerrod Wyatt 13B4 SFC
Gray Steven Dale 13B4 SFC
Green Kenneth W Jr 29E6 SGM
Green Sean Anthony 88H4 SFC
Green Tymeeko Shomese 31E5 MSG
Grotenhuis Jacquelineantoin 25W4 SFC
Guidry Warren III 36B4 SFC
Guingona Andrew Sebastian 18B4 SFC
Gulley Nathan Andrew 12H4 SFC
Guzman Nathaniel Edgardo 35M4 SFC
Haggerty Bryan Richard 35Z6 SGM
Hall Clifton Glentroy 12N4 SFC
Hall Henry Junior Jr 91X4 SFC
Hall Jamison Colt 19D4 SFC
Hall Vernell 25Z6 SGM
Hanley Justin Scott 25T5 MSG
Hardin Clayton Lee 19Z5 MSG
Harris Zechariah Taylor 35Z6 SGM
Harrison Jeremiah William 91X4 SFC
Hartigan Michelle Marlene 42A4 SFC
Hatt Jason Lee 36B4 SFC
Hawkins Allister Adrian 31B4 SFC
Hayes David Adam 91X4 SFC
Hayes Roderick Stefon 68W4 SFC
Hays Joseph Bradley 19D4 SFC
Heisler Jared Douglas 19Z5 MSG
Henderson Peggy Marie 42A4 SFC
Henderson Sean Michael 88N4 SFC
Hendricks Jason Wayne 68W4 SFC
Hendrix Brandon Antione 74D4 SFC
Henninger Matthew Paul 88M4 SFC
Heritage Jason Allan 91M4 SFC
Hicks Edguardo Ykeemi 91X4 SFC
Hiller Brandon Scott 79S4 SFC
Hines Bobby 36B4 SFC
Hoaglund Seth Richert Heimk 18B4 SFC
Hodge Denedra Raishell 36B4 SFC
Holderby Stephen Aaron 31B4 SFC
Horner Brandon Cody 11C4 SFC
Horner Shawn Lucas 19Z5 MSG
Howell Ronald Stephen Jr 79R5 MSG
Hudman Andrew Kalei 13B4 SFC
Huerta Natanael 42A4 SFC
Huerta Robert Matthew 79R4 SFC
Huff Kevin Wade 25U5 MSG
Huff Zachary Clayton 12Y4 SFC
Hulsey Louis Guy II 25U5 MSG
Hunt Natasha Laquana 36B4 SFC
Hurtado Oscar Sergio 42A4 SFC
Huynh Minh Huu 79R4 SFC
Ihde Krista Lynn 31B4 SFC
Imler Stephenie Lynn 42A4 SFC
Inda Koral 79S4 SFC
Ingleston Nicholas C 19Z5 MSG
Jacobs Deon Christopher 91X4 SFC
James John Bryan 74D4 SFC
Jeffrey Patrick John 37F4 SFC
Jennings Jeremy Raymond 19D4 SFC
Johnson Auston Montrell 88M4 SFC
Johnson Brandon Craig 31D5 MSG
Johnson Donald Wayne 29E6 SGM
Jones Jeremiah Darrell 37F4 SFC
Jones Lynard Leon 18B4 SFC
Jones Tarrell S 68W4 SFC
Jordan Louis Michael 42A4 SFC
Joseph Gregory Daniel 31B4 SFC
Journigan James Raymond Jr 15Z5 MSG
Kaat Luke James 31B4 SFC
Kaneris Kyle Robert 68W4 SFC
Kaylor Joshua Curtis 79R4 SFC
Keene Shawn Darrell 19Z6 SGM
Keiper Richard Dale Jr 91M4 SFC
Kelley Norman Randall Jr 25U5 MSG
Kelley Thomas Joseph 68W4 SFC
Kellogg Calvin Randel 88M4 SFC
Kelly Jeffrey William 25W4 SFC
Kielor Alan Juan 91X4 SFC
Kim Angie Jinmie 15T4 SFC
Kinard Ronald Eric 19Z5 MSG
King Lakeya Nicole 35M4 SFC
Kite Chad Michael 35Z6 SGM
Klaye Cliff 36B4 SFC
Kohunsky Christopher Ryan 19Z6 SGM
Kornacki Kimberly 68R4 SFC
Kovalchick Dennis Patrick 19Z5 MSG
Kramm Robert Branson 19D4 SFC
Krause Ronald V 17C6 SGM
Krueger Brandon Eric 79S4 SFC
Laessle Bryan David 19Z5 MSG
Laforce Brandon Kyle 35F4 SFC
Lake Mark Robert Jr 12H4 SFC
Langley Travis Nathan 91Z5 MSG
Lanier Alfred Demond 11Z5 MSG
Laughlin Nolan Ryan 13B4 SFC
Lebel Joshua David 19D4 SFC
Lee Keisha Lynn 25U4 SFC
Legler Christopher Trowa 36B4 SFC
Leonhardt Derek Paul 19D4 SFC
Levine Joseph Leon 18B4 SFC
Lewis Robert Sharpe Jr 79S4 SFC
Lewis Zachery Craig 15U4 SFC
Light James Lavell Jr 19Z6 SGM
Lillie William Albert 19Z6 SGM
Limon Anthony Ray 19D4 SFC
Lingo Lee Duane II 31B4 SFC
Lock Robert Wayne 19Z5 MSG
Loftus James Erik 35F4 SFC
Longoria Jason Paul Sr 42A4 SFC
Lucania Charles John 31B4 SFC
Lujan Richard Manuel 12C4 SFC
Maafala Lina 42A4 SFC
Mabry Jamar Roosevelt 42A4 SFC
Mackay Scott Andrew 79R4 SFC
Marcelain Jessica Lynne 35F4 SFC
Marcelle Henry L 91Z5 MSG
Marie Elianna Alejandra 91X4 SFC
Marlow Marvin Chad 31D6 SGM
Marshall Michael Randall Jr 15Z5 MSG
Martin Ella S 42A4 SFC
Martin Mark Ray 19Z5 MSG
Massengale Joshua Daniel 35M4 SFC
Mathis David Thomas Jr 91X4 SFC
Matthews Christopher Michae 35Z6 SGM
Mcadoo John David 68W4 SFC
Mccartney Colby Lee 79R4 SFC
Mcclellon Shawn T C 19D4 SFC
Mcdaniel Ronald Keith Jr 68W4 SFC
Mcdonald Kenneth R 36B4 SFC
Mcfall Jaime Jose 42A4 SFC
Mcfarland Charles Henry 91X4 SFC
Mcghee Ashley Biff 18B4 SFC
Mcgill Cassandra Jane 79R4 SFC
Mcguire Timothy Bartlett 18B4 SFC
Mcintosh David Ryan 35F4 SFC
Mcintyre Greg Andrew 15T4 SFC
Mcmarlin Clinton Davis 25U4 SFC
Mcneil Paul Anthony 79R4 SFC
Mcwherter Anthony Paul 79R4 SFC
Mejia Bernal Veronica 74D4 SFC
Menchaca Alexander Paul 68W4 SFC
Mentes Thomas Louis 19Z5 MSG
Mentzer Scott Charles 68W4 SFC
Merritt Michael David 68P4 SFC
Middlebrook Kenneth 37F6 SGM
Miller Jacob Alan 31B4 SFC
Miller Jonathan William 31B4 SFC
Miller Kevin Robert 19D4 SFC
Mills Robert Benjamin 19D4 SFC
Mitchell Brian Phillip 31B4 SFC
Mitchell Joy Alberta 37F4 SFC
Mohr Sherry Ann 79R4 SFC
Moore Leland Fredrick 91X4 SFC
Moore William Steven Jr 18B4 SFC
Morales Juan Jose 91X4 SFC
Morehead Eric Matthew 68C4 SFC
Morgan Willie Jean III 91X4 SFC
Morrison Jeremy Scott 42R4 SFC
Moser Steven Andrew 31B4 SFC
Mounce Brandon James 14Z5 MSG
Mullinax Oscar Jim Jr 19Z6 SGM
Myer William Jason 91X4 SFC
Myers Jacob Ryan 42A4 SFC
Navarro Walter 35M4 SFC
Navasdiaz Rafael Miguel 79R4 SFC
Naylor Christopher Lee 19Z5 MSG
Negrondiaz Henry 91X4 SFC
Negronsanchez Justo Alberto 13B4 SFC
Nelson Sierra Dawn 31B4 SFC
Nemier Christopher Michael 91M4 SFC
Newell Garth Dahlberg 35Z6 SGM
Nicholson Dominque Ian 91Z5 MSG
Nicolas Luis A 42A4 SFC
Niemi Rick Edward 13B4 SFC
Nordman Eberhard George II 31E5 MSG
Norris Jennifer Leigh 68W4 SFC
Notaro Michael Joseph Jr 79R4 SFC
Odele Rasaq Olawale 35F4 SFC
Odell Andrew Paul 19Z5 MSG
Olguin Jose Manuel Jr 36B4 SFC
Oliver Michael Lee II 19Z6 SGM
Orsted Edward Allen 79S5 MSG
Ortiz Jose Javier 15Z5 MSG
Osburn Donald Dean II 79R4 SFC
Ozog Mateusz Adam 37F4 SFC
Padillaguzman Jose Javier 19Z5 MSG
Paguirigan Antonette P 42A4 SFC
Panduro Rafael 68W4 SFC
Pantoja Jose Manuel 68W4 SFC
Parker John Rodney 35Z6 SGM
Parker Maurice Devaughn 35Z6 SGM
Patterson Brian Keith 15T4 SFC
Paulinoherrera Jeffrey Esta 74D4 SFC
Payne Lawrence Santiago 35Z6 SGM
Pearce Jason Lee 91X4 SFC
Peirsol Scott Allen 37F6 SGM
Pelayo Jesse Joseph 19D4 SFC
Pena Israel 91M4 SFC
Perez Ariel 91X4 SFC
Perez Jason Lucas 37F4 SFC
Perry Bret Allan 79R4 SFC
Persona Tyson Lee 79R4 SFC
Peterson Edward Charles Jr 91X4 SFC
Petrich Jonathan Mark 31B4 SFC
Pettit Joshua Robert 19D4 SFC
Pettway Anthony Mychal 91Z5 MSG
Phillips Jeffrey Todd 91X4 SFC
Pierce Timothy Neil 36B4 SFC
Pineda Patrick Steven 36B4 SFC
Pingel Benjamin Edward 19Z6 SGM
Plante Danielle Natosha 79S4 SFC
Polite Jamal Dequan 12H4 SFC
Potter Eric Brian 35M4 SFC
Potter Jesse Christopher 17C6 SGM
Prestridge Julia Isabel 15Z5 MSG
Prince Jeremy Shane 91X4 SFC
Purcell Michael Joseph 35F4 SFC
Purser Nicholas Aaron 68W4 SFC
Purswell Lloyd Eugene 35Z6 SGM
Queen Jason Matthew 25W4 SFC
Randall Cody Matthew 91P4 SFC
Rapp Brent Allen 19D4 SFC
Rastetter Michael Shane 12H4 SFC
Redding Brandon Noel 74D4 SFC
Reed Charles Leevon 79R4 SFC
Reese William Brandon 79R4 SFC
Regier Tyson Gene 19D4 SFC
Rennie Christopher Michael 15T4 SFC
Reynolds Carolina Inez 91X4 SFC
Rice Jennifer Danielle 35F4 SFC
Richardson Alex 19Z5 MSG
Riddle Terrence Lee Jr 36B4 SFC
Riley Mark Austin 19D4 SFC
Rivera Luis Antonio 91Z5 MSG
Rivera Yesenia 74D4 SFC
Roach Christopher Edward 68S4 SFC
Roberson Samantha Lee 68W4 SFC
Roberts Danny Lynn III 35N4 SFC
Roberts Vonda 36B4 SFC
Robinson Latwanya Darlene 42A4 SFC
Rodriguez Miguel A 88M4 SFC
Romero Melvin Leonel 88M4 SFC
Rouse Tyris Erod 91Z5 MSG
Roussell Christopher Joseph 18B4 SFC
Rowe Evan Edward 19D4 SFC
Ruan Matt 35Z6 SGM
Ryan Christian Tyrone 15Z5 MSG
Rydell Jamie Lee 36B4 SFC
Sablon Calvin Nmn 36B4 SFC
Saintjacques Justin Michael 68W4 SFC
Salas Michael Reyes 42A4 SFC
Saldana Armando 19Z6 SGM
Sampson Jeremiah Fredrick 88M4 SFC
Santiago Maria Y 42A4 SFC
Scheibley Ryan Paul 31B4 SFC
Schlender Casey Allen 19Z5 MSG
Schmidt Marshall James 13B4 SFC
Schorn Adam Raymond 91X4 SFC
Schultz Dawn Marie 35X5 MSG
Scott Lester Earl Jr 79R4 SFC
Scott Marcell Tywan 15Z5 MSG
Secord Trevor Scott 19D4 SFC
Seery Michael Joseph 79R5 MSG
Serrano Miguel Angel 79R5 MSG
Severson Stephanie Jo 35N4 SFC
Shand Rachelle Marie 35F4 SFC
Shipley William James 19D4 SFC
Sigrah Allen 91X4 SFC
Sikkenga Shawn Michael 11Z5 MSG
Sila Julie Dolores 31B4 SFC
Simon Nikishe Ashah 42A4 SFC
Simpson Cory Jon 88H4 SFC
Sinclair Calbert Cornel 25U5 MSG
Singratsomboune Rachel Loui 35M4 SFC
Skinner Arthur Ledell Jr 88H4 SFC
Slone Megan Georgianna Lee 88M4 SFC
Smith Aaron Michael 35F4 SFC
Smith Jessica Lynn 42R4 SFC
Smith Joseph John 91X4 SFC
Smith Keith Daryl Jr 12Y4 SFC
Smith Kimberly Ann 25W4 SFC
Snellings Everett Aaron 19D4 SFC
Sommers Travis Lee 91X4 SFC
Sotero Ricardo Noel 42A4 SFC
Sotochavez Luis Adrian 91Z5 MSG
Sousa Joseph Edward 68W4 SFC
Spanke Robby Lee 15U4 SFC
Spiekhout Jeremy Wayne 88K4 SFC
Stallings Daniel Earl 15Z5 MSG
Standridge Michael Timothy 19D4 SFC
Stefanik John Frederick 15T4 SFC
Stewart Darryl Blaine 79R4 SFC
Stidham William Alexander 19D4 SFC
Stockard Walter Lee 18B4 SFC
Stoker Harold William 25W4 SFC
Stolte Craig Allen 79R4 SFC
Stopher David Edward 37F6 SGM
Stout David William 91X4 SFC
Stricklin Brandon Drew 79R4 SFC
Strook Ian Scott 31B4 SFC
Stump Jeremy Ron 79R4 SFC
Sullivan Derrick Dewayne 79S4 SFC
Suthar Sunita 35N4 SFC
Sutton Jessica Ivory 74D4 SFC
Swinford Ryan James 68W4 SFC
Taveras Luigi Dejesus 42A4 SFC
Taylor Shante Davon 42A4 SFC
Taylor Shawn Michael 31B4 SFC
Thomas Shannon Nicole 35F4 SFC
Thomas Steven Brice 19D4 SFC
Thompson Jesse Thrillkill 35F4 SFC
Thompson Lydell Antonio 42A4 SFC
Thompson Natasha Nichole 42A4 SFC
Thompson Nathan Alan 35F4 SFC
Thornton Chad Richard 68K4 SFC
Throne Glenn Curtis 35X5 MSG
Tiliaiacomstock Solomua 36B4 SFC
Todd Boris 91X4 SFC
Tolson Rashied Christopher 42A4 SFC
Torres Edward Gilbert 91X4 SFC
Totten Lamar Shaun 91X4 SFC
Toves Dwayne Calvinguillerm 91X4 SFC
Tubal Rhoderick Domingo 88M4 SFC
Tucker Glen Douglas Jr 36B4 SFC
Tucker Jermeka Shantell 36B4 SFC
Tucker Matthew Edward 12N4 SFC
Tuggle Jessica Renee 74D4 SFC
Turner Alexander James 37F4 SFC
Turner Keoviengsone Manokou 42A4 SFC
Twine Marcus Alexander 25X6 SGM
Twitty Brian Llewelyn 91Z5 MSG
Tyler Timothy Kyle 42A4 SFC
Tyrney Glenn Robert Jr 35F4 SFC
Udell Michael Steven 19Z6 SGM
Uriostegui Jose Miguel 31B4 SFC
Urzua Ernesto 42A4 SFC
Uzzle Towayne Angelo 92S4 SFC
Valencia Andres 79R4 SFC
Vanhaastert Mario Jules 19D4 SFC
Vargas Christopher Daniel 14Z5 MSG
Vargasvazquez Hector Ivan 13B4 SFC
Varone Daniel James 35F4 SFC
Velasquez Rudy Daniel Jr 79R4 SFC
Velazquezcastillo Juan Pabl 91X4 SFC
Velazquezrodriguez Christia 36B4 SFC
Verastegui Fidencio 13B4 SFC
Virgil Marcus Talon 88N4 SFC
Vitug Matthew Ryan 31B4 SFC
Vo Thang Cong 91X4 SFC
Volino Paul M 11Z5 MSG
Vondoloski David Walter 88N4 SFC
Vonholtz Sean Michael 15Z5 MSG
Vukelic Reed Charles 12N4 SFC
Wagner Joseph Micheal 91X4 SFC
Walker Matthew Reelle 25W4 SFC
Walker Randolph Jr 91X4 SFC
Wallace Michael Jerome Jr 79R4 SFC
Wampole David Brian 25U5 MSG
Warling Donald James III 13B4 SFC
Washington Kerri Jarvon 68S4 SFC
Watson Aiyana Kali 68W4 SFC
Watson Quenton Deadrian 36B4 SFC
Watson Steven Morris 13B4 SFC
Watson Travis Von 18B4 SFC
Weaver Brandon Michael 42A4 SFC
Weaver Semoy Vanessa 36B4 SFC
Weller Rocky Lee Jr 18B4 SFC
Wenske Justin Ray 19D4 SFC
Westbrook Lonnie Dale Jr 91Z5 MSG
Whisler Jeremy Daniel 35F4 SFC
White Christie Ann 35N4 SFC
White Deshaun Vontrell 19D4 SFC
White Dominique Antonio 91X4 SFC
White Melissa Kaye 15Z5 MSG
White Michael Shane 79R4 SFC
White Rex Song 36B4 SFC
Whitesell Philip Norman 13Z5 MSG
Whitney Michael Allen 79R4 SFC
Whyte Robert Lance 79R4 SFC
Wiersma David Michael 15T4 SFC
Willey Troy Michael 19Z6 SGM
Williams Darvin Terrance 19Z6 SGM
Williams Nefertiti A 42A4 SFC
Williamson Scott Edward Jr 25W4 SFC
Wilson Kristopher Ryan 11Z5 MSG
Wilson Minyvonne Lakresha 36B4 SFC
Winn Wilfred 88H4 SFC
Winnegan Devin 19Z6 SGM
Wisner Dean Michael 35F4 SFC
Womack Jackie Dean 74D4 SFC
Wood Brandon Chistopher 18B4 SFC
Wood Johanna 25W4 SFC
Wood Noel James 79R4 SFC
Woodard Derek Stanley 91X4 SFC
Woodard Wesley Wayne 19D4 SFC
Wortman Gavin Michael 79R4 SFC
Wright Eric Dewayne 15Z5 MSG
Wright Jason Micheal 88N4 SFC
Wright Jason Paul 19Z6 SGM
Yang Konmong Chiaky 91X4 SFC
Yarbrough Timothy Walter 79S4 SFC
Zuleta Javier 74D4 SFC

Related Topics

Army

Military News App by Military.com

Download the new Military.com News App for Android on Google Play or for Apple devices on iTunes!

You May Also Like